Narrow Leaf Agave – Agave angustifolia

Common Name: Narrow-leaf Agave

Family Name: Asparagaceae
Botanical Name: Agave angustifolia
Sub Species:
Variety:
Forma:
Cultivar:
Characteristics:
Compound: Aga ang
Geographic Origin: Mexico
Ecozone Origin:
Biome Origin:
Natural History:
Cultivation Notes:
Ethnobotany:

Currently not available.

Quantity

Price: $0.00

Shipping:$0.00

Loading Updating cart...